kikikikikikikikiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii (tone_deaff) wrote,
kikikikikikikikiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii
tone_deaff

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Your calculated health span is 79.9 years. what the fffuck?!

 

mmmmhmmm...thats right

 

damn straight

 

an itch

 

i know im a nerd for posting pictures of my shoes. but what the hell when you have nothing else to do.  its like walking on fucking air. jesus christ, im done adjusting.  my dads cousin called me fat tonight...haha hmm...me=115pounds , her=at least 170 pounds    uhhhhhhh....ya im the fat one. bitch.

holy shit someone needs to get online. im so fucking bored. yup its love

Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments